WINNER LIST

PRIZE PACKAGE #1

  • Eagles Concert Tickets – Sienna Shepard (Auburn)  
  • NASCAR tickets at Talladega – Colin Brittan (Auburn); Neal McCain (Opelika); Dominique Golden (Opelika);  Linda Thomas (Columbus).  
  • Willie Nelson Concert Tickets – Rhonda Grainger (Valley)
  • Auburn vs. Ole Miss Tickets – Dianne Carlton (Opelika); and Connie Lewis (Opelika)
  • Garth Brooks Concert Tickets – Tanner Putman (Auburn)   
  • Wind Creek Resort Weekend Getaway – Michael Prickett (Opelika); Kendra Milby (Auburn)   
  • Sara Evans Concert Tickets – Jason Fuller (Lanett)  
  • Kings of Leon Concert Tickets – Buck Thomas (Opelika)

PRIZE PACKAGE #2

  • Wind Creek Resort Weekend Getaway – Katie Lackey (Auburn); Robert Taylor (Auburn);  and Jasmine Crook (Lafayette)  
  • Drivin’ n Cryin’ Concert Tickets –  Ron McCollum; Jessica Serda (Opelika)  
  • SEC Football Game Tickets –  Reese Smith (Dadeville); Jacoba Holloway (Camp Hill)   
  • Kings of Leon Concert Tickets –  Jeannie Karabasz (Auburn);  Raymond Hill (Auburn)  
  • Bud Light Prize Pack –  Peter Durkin (Auburn)
  • Justin Moore Concert Tickets – Josh Head (Opelika) 
  • WWE Monday Night Raw Tickets – Tim Wilson (New Site)

PRIZE PACKAGE #3

  • Randy Houser Concert Tickets –  Scotty Dawson (Alexander City)  
  • SEC Football Game Tickets –  David Warren (Auburn)   
  • Wild Wings Cafe $25 Gift Cards – Christy Harp (Auburn); Patti Royal (Opelika)
  • WWE Monday Night Raw Tickets – Stephen Bradshaw (Opelika);  Shellie Yarbrough (Dadeville)

PRIZE PACKAGE #4

  • Recliner from Holley’s Home Furnishings – James Woodall (Auburn)
  • Wild Wing Cafe $25 Gift Cards – Thomas Harp (Auburn); Robert Taylor (Auburn)
  • WWE Monday Night Raw Tickets – Clint McInnis (Opelika); Michael K Dean (Opelika) 
  • Monster Jam Tickets – Tara Mussen (Salem); Matthew Middleton (Opelika)

PRIZE PACKAGE #5

  • Recliner from Holley’s Home Furnishings – Malinda McDaniel (Alexander City) and Chase Foster (Opelika)
  • Tickets to Ozzy Osborne, Billy Idol and the Foo Foo Fighters – Niels Van Erjk (Auburn) 
  • Brantley Gilbert Tickets – Andrew Battle (Auburn) 
  • Little Big Town Tickets  Bridget Gooden (Auburn)
  • Ed Sherran Tickets – Taylor Griffen (Smiths Station)
  • Alan Jackson Tickets – Charleston Evans (Auburn)  
  • REO Speedwagon, STYX, and Don Felder Tickets – Kim Milburn (Auburn)